Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitFunktion
Vorsitz
Dr. Pascal BaderVorsitzVorsitz(stimmberechtigt)(stimmberechtigt)
Mitglieder
Reinhold AmbacherFreie WählerFreie Wähler MitgliedMitglied
Michael AttingerGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied
Monika BarnerFreie WählerFreie Wähler MitgliedMitglied
Eva BaudouinCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied
Dr. Jürgen BergholdGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied
Hans-Peter BirkenmaierFreie WählerFreie Wähler MitgliedMitglied
Max BlonGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied
Heinrich BrinkerKirchheim.SozialKirchheim.Sozial MitgliedMitglied
Ute DahnerKirchheim.SozialKirchheim.Sozial MitgliedMitglied
Martin DöblerFreie WählerFreie Wähler MitgliedMitglied
Marc EisenmannSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied
Michael FaulhaberSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied
Ralf GerberFreie WählerFreie Wähler MitgliedMitglied
Dr. Martin GiengerGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied
Marianne GmelinSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied
Stefan GölzSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied
Michael HaugCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied
Prof. Dr. Andrea Helmer-DenzelSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied
Anja HezingerGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied
Jens HildebrandtFDP/KiBüFDP/KiBü MitgliedMitglied
Dieter Franz HoffCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied
Hans KahleFDP/KiBüFDP/KiBü MitgliedMitglied
Andreas KennerSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied
Rainer KneileFreie WählerFreie Wähler MitgliedMitglied
Philipp KöberFreie WählerFreie Wähler MitgliedMitglied
Ulrich KreyscherFDP/KiBüFDP/KiBü MitgliedMitglied
Ulrich KüblerFreie WählerFreie Wähler MitgliedMitglied
Sabine LauterwasserGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied
Manfred MachoczekGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied
Gerd MoglerCIKCIK MitgliedMitglied
Tobias ÖhrlichCIKCIK MitgliedMitglied
Dr. Natalie Pfau-WellerCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied
Dr. Thilo RoseCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied
Bettina SchmauderFreie WählerFreie Wähler MitgliedMitglied
Wilfried VeeserCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied
Hans-Peter WeyhmüllerGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied
Martina ZuberGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Walter AeugleSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied24.07.2019bis 24.07.2019
Renata AltFDP/KiBüFDP/KiBü MitgliedMitglied04.05.2022bis 04.05.2022
Thomas AuerbachCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied24.07.2019bis 24.07.2019
Andreas BanzhafFreie WählerFreie Wähler MitgliedMitglied02.02.2022bis 02.02.2022
Tonja BrinksSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied02.02.2022bis 02.02.2022
Klaus BuckCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied24.07.2019bis 24.07.2019
Sabine Bur am Orde-KäßGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied09.05.2023bis 09.05.2023
Eva Frohnmeyer-CareyFrauenliste KirchheimFrauenliste Kirchheim MitgliedMitglied24.07.2019bis 24.07.2019
Michael GänßleCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied04.05.2022bis 04.05.2022
Stefan GölzAWV NabernAWV Nabern MitgliedMitglied22.07.2019bis 22.07.2019
Renate HirschGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied24.07.2019bis 24.07.2019
Hans KieferCIKCIK MitgliedMitglied05.02.2020bis 05.02.2020
Arne KnoblauchSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied24.07.2019bis 24.07.2019
Christoph LemppGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied20.07.2022bis 20.07.2022
Dr. Christoph MillerFreie WählerFreie Wähler MitgliedMitglied27.09.2023bis 27.09.2023
Dr. Silvia OberhauserFrauenliste KirchheimFrauenliste Kirchheim MitgliedMitglied24.07.2019bis 24.07.2019
Florian ScheppFreie WählerFreie Wähler MitgliedMitglied26.06.201915.12.2021von 26.06.2019 bis 15.12.2021
Lena WeithoferGRÜNEGRÜNE MitgliedMitglied26.06.201913.03.2024von 26.06.2019 bis 13.03.2024